Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 1/8/2002
Frank D. Frazier
Name: Frank D. Frazier
AKA: M. Frazier, Franklin Diallo, Dee Frank Frazier
Case Number: M9012005
Case Type: Endangered
Last Seen in: Houston (Harris County)
Last Seen on: 10/26/1990
Height: 5' 10"   Weight: 170 lbs.
Date of Birth: 11/10/1971  Age Missing: 19
Eye Color: Green  Hair Color: Black
Race: Black  Sex: Male
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Circumstances: Mr. Frazier has a scar on his left cheek.


You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243