Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 10/12/2001
Patricia Ann Becks
Name: Patricia Ann Becks
AKA: Patricia Mason
Case Number: M9410006
Case Type: Endangered - Foul Play Possible
Last Seen in: Waxahachie (Ellis County)
Last Seen on: 7/28/1994
Height: 5' 6 "   Weight: 128 lbs.
Date of Birth: 8/6/1966  Age Missing: 27
Eye Color: Brown  Hair Color: Black
Race: Black  Sex: Female
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Circumstances: Ms. Becks wears a watch with a black leather strap. She was last seen wearing her work uniform described as a button up style maroon and white striped shirt, faded black jeans and black colored, lace-up shoes.

  Additional Pictures
Patricia Ann Becks
Date Picture Updated: 10/12/2001


You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243