Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 9/19/2003
Sabrina Fair Allen
Name: Sabrina Fair Allen
AKA: Sabrina Fair Llorens Allen; Aurora Fabian Uribe; Blanquita
Case Number: A0204004
Case Type: Involuntary - Family Abduction
Last Seen in: Mexico City
Last Seen on: 6/13/2003
Height: 3' 6 "   Weight: 35 lbs.
Date of Birth: 5/30/1997  Age Missing: 4
Eye Color: Blue  Hair Color: Blonde
Race: White  Sex: Female
State Missing From: Unknown
Country Missing From: Mexico
Abductor:
Dara Marie Llorens 
Dara Marie Llorens

Circumstances: Sabrina's hair has been cut and dyed several times since she was last seen. She has pierced ears and usually wears a small silver cross necklace. Sabrina has a mole on the outside of her right knee, a small scar on the bridge of her nose and she is right handed. She was taken by her non-custodial mother and it is possible they are living in Mexico.

  Additional Pictures
Sabrina Fair Allen
Date Picture Updated: 8/20/2014

Age progression sketch

You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243