Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 6/19/2002
Savanna Catherine Todd
Name: Savanna Catherine Todd
AKA: Savanna Lee Barnett, Savanna Lee Bernett
Case Number: A9405004
Case Type: Endangered
Last Seen in: Isle of Palms
Last Seen on: 4/23/1994
Height: 3' 0 "   Weight: 20 lbs.
Date of Birth: 5/6/1993  Age Missing: 0
Eye Color: Hazel  Hair Color: Brown
Race: White  Sex: Female
State Missing From: South Carolina
Country Missing From: USA
Abductor:
Dorothy Lee Barnett 
Dorothy Lee Barnett

Circumstances: Savanna was last seen with her non-custodial mother. They are believed to be in either Richardson or Houston, Texas.

  Additional Pictures
Savanna Catherine Todd
Date Picture Updated: 6/19/2002

Photo is shown age progressed

You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243