Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 7/21/2005
Thomas Howard Pulaski
Name: Thomas Howard Pulaski
AKA: Tommy Polaski
Case Number: M0507015
Case Type: Endangered - Foul Play Possible
Last Seen in: Houston (Harris County)
Last Seen on: 11/12/1985
Height: 5' 8 "   Weight: 140 lbs.
Date of Birth: 5/9/1967  Age Missing: 18
Eye Color: Brown  Hair Color: Blonde
Race: White  Sex: Male
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Circumstances: Mr. Pulaski has scar under his right eye.

  Additional Pictures
Thomas Howard Pulaski
Date Picture Updated: 7/21/2005


You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243