Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 9/30/2004
Brandy Gay Noble
Name: Brandy Gay Noble
AKA: BG, Boo-Boo, Little Brandy
Case Number: M0408006
Case Type: Endangered - Foul Play Possible
Last Seen in: Amarillo (Potter County)
Last Seen on: 4/1/2002
Height: 5' 4 "   Weight: 100 lbs.
Date of Birth: 8/26/1986  Age Missing: 16
Eye Color: Hazel  Hair Color: Brown
Race: White  Sex: Female
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Circumstances: Dental is available for comparison.

  Additional Pictures
Brandy Gay Noble
Date Picture Updated: 11/8/2006

Photo is shown age progressed

You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243