Texas DPS Bulletin

Kenny Dewayne Ebarb
Date Picture Updated: 10/17/2007

Kenny Dewayne Ebarb

AKA: Kenny Ebarb, Kenny Dewayne Ebard
Case Number: M0710014 Case Type: Endangered
Height: 5' 09" Weight: 140 lbs.
Date of Birth: 7/17/1977 Age Missing: 27
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Brown
Last Seen in: Spring (Harris County) Last Seen on: 7/15/2005
Race: White Sex: Male
State Missing From: Texas Country Missing From: USA

Miscellaneous Notes: Mr. Ebarb has a burn scar on his right cheek, pierced ears with two piercings in his left ear, a scar on the top of his head near his scalp, and multiple tattoos on his neck, chest, left fingers, arms and both legs. He was last seen wearing a white tank top shirt, blue jean shorts and brown leather sandals.

Additional Pictures
Date Picture Updated: 10/17/2007
Kenny Dewayne Ebarb
dps
Anyone with additional information or questions regarding this case should contact
Texas Department of Public Safety, Missing Persons Clearinghouse
PO Box 4087, Austin, Texas 78773-0450; or by phone at 512-424-5074 or 1-800-346-3243