Texas DPS Missing Person Bulletin

Terrence Wade Hagen
Date Picture Updated: 3/11/2004

Terrence Wade Hagen

AKA: Terrence Hagan
Case Number: M0001002 Case Type: Endangered - Foul Play Possible
Height: 5' 8 " Weight: 175 lbs.
Date of Birth: 12/15/1955 Age Missing: 38
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Brown
Last Seen in: Tomball (Harris County) Last Seen on: 2/12/1994
Race: White Sex: Male
State Missing From: Texas Country Missing From: USA

Miscellaneous Notes: Unknown

dps
Anyone with additional information or questions regarding this case should contact
Texas Department of Public Safety, Missing Persons Clearinghouse
PO Box 4087, Austin, Texas 78773-0450; or by phone at 512-424-5074 or 1-800-346-3243