Texas DPS Missing Person Bulletin

Brandy Gay Noble
Date Picture Updated: 9/30/2004

Brandy Gay Noble

AKA: BG, Boo-Boo, Little Brandy
Case Number: M0408006 Case Type: Endangered - Foul Play Possible
Height: 5' 4 " Weight: 100 lbs.
Date of Birth: 8/26/1986 Age Missing: 16
Eye Color: Hazel Hair Color: Brown
Race: White Sex: Female
Last Seen in: Amarillo (Potter County) Last Seen on: 4/1/2002
State Missing From: Texas Country Missing From: USA

Miscellaneous Notes: Dental is available for comparison.

Additional Pictures
Date Picture Updated: 11/8/2006
Brandy Gay Noble
Photo is shown age progressed
dps
Anyone with additional information or questions regarding this case should contact
Texas Department of Public Safety, Missing Persons Clearinghouse
PO Box 4087, Austin, Texas 78773-0450; or by phone at 512-424-5074 or 1-800-346-3243